Filter

Brands

Page 1 of 3 (125 total records )

QNAP 100W INTERNAL POWER ADAPTER .

QNAP PWR-PSU-100W-DT01 power supply unit Multicolour

Unavailable
€ 89,00 € 91,50 -3% € 89,00 + iva

QNAP 16G FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER

QNAP QXP-16G2FC network card Internal Fiber 14025 Mbit/s

Unavailable
€ 1.032,00 € 1.060,18 -3% € 1.032,00 + iva

QNAP 16GB ECC DDR4 RAM, 2666 MHZ, UDIMM.

QNAP RAM-16GDR4ECP0-UD-2666 memory module 16 GB 2 x 8 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC

Unavailable
€ 318,01 € 359,90 -12% € 318,01 + iva

QNAP 1bay ARM 4C 1.8GHz 1xSATA 6Gb/ s 3.5 / 2.5 2GB RAM

QNAP TS-133 NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN White

Available
€ 155,00 € 157,38 -2%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 155,00 + iva

QNAP 2 bay ARM 4C 2.0GHz 2 x SATA 3.5 / 2.5 2GB RAM

2 bay ARM 4C 2.0GHz 2 x SATA 3.5 /2.5 2GB RAM

Available
€ 221,00 € 225,70 -2%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 221,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2S network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet

Poor Availablity
€ 144,00 € 145,18 -1% € 144,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2T network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Black

Available
€ 167,01 € 169,58 -2% € 167,01 + iva

QNAP 2PORT MINISAS HD HOSTBUSADAPTER SAS3408 PCIE3.0 X 8 F TL SASJBOD

QNAP QXP-820S-B3408 interface cards/adapter Internal SAS

Available
€ 464,00 € 486,78 -5% € 464,00 + iva

QNAP 3.5 TO DUAL 2.5IN IN SATA ADAP UP TO 9.5MM 2.5 IN HEIGHT SUPP

QNAP QDA-A2AR storage drive enclosure HDD/SSD enclosure Black 2.5"

Unavailable
€ 65,00 € 67,10 -3% € 65,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR3L RAM, 1600 MHZ, SO-DIMM

QNAP RAM-4GDR3L-SO-1600 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR3 1600 MHz

Unavailable
€ 93,00 € 103,70 -10% € 93,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR4 RAM, 2400 MHZ, UDIMM

QNAP RAM-4GDR4A0-UD-2400 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 2400 MHz

Available
€ 93,00 € 103,70 -10% € 93,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR4-2666, SO-DIMM, 260 pin, A0 version

QNAP RAM-4GDR4A0-SO-2666 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 2666 MHz

Poor Availablity
€ 115,00 € 122,00 -6% € 115,00 + iva

QNAP 4PORT MINISAS HD HOSTBUSADAPTER PCIE 3.0X16 F TL SAS JBOD SERIES

QNAP QXP-1620S-B3616W interface cards/adapter Internal Mini-SAS

Poor Availablity
€ 643,00 € 718,58 -11% € 643,00 + iva

QNAP 5 PORT 2.5GBPS (2.5G/ 1G/ 100M) UNMANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-1105-5T network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Available
€ 117,00 € 132,98 -12%
Expiration : 29/06/2022
€ 117,00 + iva

QNAP 6GB/ S SAS TO SATA ADAPTER FOR DUALCONTROLLER ZFS NAS 3.5 IN

QNAP QDA-SA-4PCS drive bay panel 2.5/3.5" Bezel panel

Poor Availablity
€ 248,00 € 254,98 -3%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 248,00 + iva

QNAP 8GB DDR4 RAM, 2400 MHZ, UDIMM

QNAP RAM-8GDR4A0-UD-2400 memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 2400 MHz

Poor Availablity
€ 163,00 € 183,00 -11% € 163,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+ UNMANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-308S network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 184,00 € 189,10 -3%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 184,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+ AND 1RJ45 10G

QNAP QSW-308-1C network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 224,00 € 230,58 -3%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 224,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 4PORT 10GBE SFP+, WEB MANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-M408S network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Unavailable
€ 265,00 € 267,18 -1% € 265,00 + iva

QNAP 8X1GB,2X10GB SFP+/ BASE-T,2X10GB SFP+, MNGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-M408-2C network switch Managed L2 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 362,00 € 364,78 -1% € 362,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL M.2 22110/ 2280 PCIE SSD CARD (PCIE GEN2 X4)

QNAP QM2 interface cards/adapter Internal M.2

Poor Availablity
€ 93,00 € 103,70 -10% € 93,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL M.2 22110/ 2280 SATA SSD CARD (PCIE GEN2 X2)

QNAP QM2-2S-220A interface cards/adapter Internal M.2

Available
€ 83,00 € 87,84 -6% € 83,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL M.2 2280/ 22110 PCIE SSD CARD (PCIE GEN3 X4)

QNAP QM2 interface cards/adapter Internal M.2

Unavailable
€ 151,00 € 164,70 -8% € 151,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL M.2 PCIE SSD EXPANS CARD SUPPORTS UP TO 2 M.2 2280/ 22110

QNAP QM2 interface cards/adapter Internal M.2

Poor Availablity
€ 172,00 € 187,88 -8% € 172,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD X710

QNAP QXG-10G2T-X710 network card Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

Poor Availablity
€ 347,00 € 401,38 -14% € 347,00 + iva

QNAP HS-453DX-8G 2XHDD+2XM2.2280 BAY 1.5GHZQC 8GB DDR4 1X10GBE 2XUSB3

QNAP HS-453DX NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Gold, White J4105

Poor Availablity
€ 839,99 € 852,78 -1% € 839,99 + iva

QNAP MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER

QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Poor Availablity
€ 121,00 € 140,30 -14% € 121,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+

QNAP QSW-M2108-2S network switch Managed Grey

Poor Availablity
€ 388,00 € 389,18 0% € 388,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M2108-2C network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Grey

Poor Availablity
€ 461,00 € 462,38 0% € 461,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M2108R-2C network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

Available
€ 521,00 € 523,38 0% € 521,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 4X10GB SFP+, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M804-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Available
€ 643,00 € 645,38 0% € 643,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X10GB SFP+, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M1204-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 703,00 € 706,38 0% € 703,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X10GB SFP+/ RJ45, 4X10GB SFP+

QNAP QSW-M1208-8C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 873,00 € 877,18 0% € 873,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X1GB, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M408-4C network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 482,00 € 486,78 -1% € 482,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 SFP+ PORTS 10GB SWITCH + 8 10GBASE-T

QNAP QSW-1208-8C network switch Unmanaged None Black

Poor Availablity
€ 796,00 € 803,98 -1% € 796,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 16X2.5GB RJ45 POE, 2X10GBSFP+, 2X10GBRJ45 POE

QNAP QSW-M2116P-2T2S network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 713,00 € 816,18 -13%
Expiration : 29/06/2022
€ 713,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP DAS 2 BAIE 3.5 SATA, 1 X USB 3.0 TYPE-C

QNAP TR-002 disk array Black

Poor Availablity
€ 179,00 € 181,78 -2% € 179,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP DAS 4 BAIE 3.5 SATA, 1 X USB 3.0 TYPE-C

QNAP TR-004 disk array Black

Poor Availablity
€ 239,00 € 242,78 -2% € 239,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP DAS 4 BAIE 3.5 SATA, USB-C 3.0, 1U RACK

QNAP TR-004U disk array Black, Grey

Unavailable
€ 383,99 € 389,18 -1% € 383,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP EXPANSION ENCLOSURE 12 BAIE SAS 12GBPS JBOD

QNAP TL-R1220Sep-RP HDD/SSD enclosure Black, Grey 2.5/3.5"

Unavailable
€ 2.271,01 € 2.328,98 -2% € 2.271,01 + iva

QNAP QNAP GUARDIAN 16P POE C3558 QC 2.2GHZ 2BAY 2.5 8GB

QNAP QGD-1602P Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.227,00 € 1.279,78 -4% € 1.227,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP GUARDIAN 16P POE C3758 8C 2.2GHZ 2BAY 2.5 16G

QNAP QGD-1602P-C3758-16G network switch Managed Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.718,00 € 1.792,18 -4% € 1.718,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HERO NAS 5+2+2 U.2 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 32GB

QNAP TS-H973AX-32G NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Black V1500B

Unavailable
€ 1.314,00 € 1.340,78 -2% € 1.314,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HERO NAS 5+2+2 U.2 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 8GB

QNAP TS-H973AX-8G NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Black V1500B

Poor Availablity
€ 1.077,00 € 1.096,78 -2%
Expiration : 09/07/2022
€ 1.077,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HOME NAS 1 BAIA RTD1296 1.4GHZ QC 1GB DDR4

QNAP TS-130 NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN White RTD1295

Available
€ 135,01 € 145,18 -7% € 135,01 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 + 4 BAIE W1250 3.3GHZ 32GB

QNAP TVS-h1688X NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Black

Poor Availablity
€ 3.573,00 € 3.646,58 -2% € 3.573,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 BAIE AL-324 1.7GHZ QC 4GB DDR4 2XPSU

QNAP TS-1232PXU-RP NAS Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN Black AL324

Poor Availablity
€ 1.727,00 € 1.767,78 -2% € 1.727,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 4C 8GB DDR4

QNAP TS-1273AU-RP-8G NAS/storage server Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN Black, Grey V1500B

Available
€ 2.713,00 € 2.768,18 -2% € 2.713,00 + iva

Page 1 of 3 (125 total records )