SWITCH

Brands

Page 1 of 6 (268 total records )

D-LINK 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASELX

D-Link DIS-S310LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC

Poor Availablity
€ 236,00 € 366,79 -36% € 236,00 + iva

D-LINK 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX

D-Link DIS‑S301SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC

Poor Availablity
€ 106,99 € 209,60 -49% € 106,99 + iva

D-LINK 1-PORT MINI-GBIC SFP TO 1000BASESX

D-Link DIS‑S302SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC

Unavailable
€ 168,99 € 261,99 -35% € 168,99 + iva

D-LINK 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASELX TRANSCEIVER

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter network switch component

Unavailable
€ 91,00 € 140,64 -35% € 91,00 + iva

D-LINK 1-PORT MINI-GBIC TO 1000BASESX TRANSCEIVER

D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

Unavailable
€ 64,00 € 98,21 -35% € 64,00 + iva

D-LINK 10-PORT 10 100 1000MBPS GIGABIT SMART 2 SFP PORTS

D-Link DGS-1210-10 network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black, Grey

Poor Availablity
€ 134,00 € 207,12 -35% € 134,00 + iva

TP-LINK 10-PORT GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH

TP-LINK 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

Unavailable
€ 100,00 € 100,00 + iva

TP-LINK 10-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 8-PORT POE+

TP-LINK JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE+

Unavailable
€ 185,00 € 191,21 -3% € 185,00 + iva

D-LINK 10/ 100/ 1000 TO SFP STANDALONE MEDIA CONVERTER

D-Link DMC-G01LC/E network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Grey

Available
€ 40,00 € 60,88 -34% € 40,00 + iva

NETGEAR 1000BASE SX SFP GBIC

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network transceiver module 65 nm

Available
€ 161,00 € 218,04 -26% € 161,00 + iva

NETGEAR 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module network switch component

Poor Availablity
€ 322,99 € 459,02 -30% € 322,99 + iva

D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM

D-Link DEM-432XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Available
€ 611,00 € 951,45 -36% € 611,00 + iva

TP-LINK 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Unavailable
€ 33,00 € 33,95 -3% € 33,00 + iva

NETGEAR 10GE LR-LITE SFP+ MODULE

Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Unavailable
€ 424,00 € 573,78 -26% € 424,00 + iva

NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE

Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s

Available
€ 404,00 € 573,78 -30% € 404,00 + iva

D-LINK 12 PORT L2 SMART MANAGED SWITCH

D-Link DIS-200G-12S network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 566,99 € 1.113,47 -49% € 566,99 + iva

D-LINK 12-PORT SWITCH INCLUDING 8X10GIGA PORTS 4XSFP

D-Link DXS-1210-12TC network switch Managed L2 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) 1U Black, Silver

Poor Availablity
€ 1.601,01 € 2.504,50 -36% € 1.601,01 + iva

NETGEAR 1200W 100-240VAC POWER SUPPLY UNIT

Netgear APS1200W network switch component Power supply

Poor Availablity
€ 672,00 € 955,28 -30% € 672,00 + iva

D-LINK 14 PORT L2 MANAGED SWITCH

D-Link DIS‑300G‑14PSW Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.327,99 € 2.486,75 -47% € 1.327,99 + iva

TP-LINK 14-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MEDIA CONV

TP-LINK TL-MC1400 V3 network equipment chassis 2U

Unavailable
€ 196,01 € 202,56 -3% € 196,01 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT 10 100 SWITCH

TP-LINK TL-SF1016 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) 1U Black

Unavailable
€ 35,00 € 35,83 -2% € 35,00 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT 10/ 100 DESKTOP SWITCH

TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

Available
€ 33,00 € 33,00 + iva

NETGEAR 16-PORT GE PLUS SWITCH HIGH-POWER POE+ (GS316PP)

Netgear GS316EPP-100PES network switch Managed Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 331,00 € 470,72 -30% € 331,00 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH

TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Network Switch

Poor Availablity
€ 76,01 € 76,01 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH

TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Rackmount Network Switch

Unavailable
€ 76,99 € 82,13 -6% € 76,99 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch

Unavailable
€ 62,00 € 64,49 -4% € 62,00 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH

TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Network Switch

Poor Availablity
€ 83,00 € 87,62 -5% € 83,00 + iva

TP-LINK 16-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH WITH 2 SFP SLOTS

TP-LINK JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

Unavailable
€ 147,00 € 147,00 + iva

NETGEAR 16-PORT POE/ POE+GB UNMGD SWITCH 76W

Netgear GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 203,00 € 308,40 -34% € 203,00 + iva

NETGEAR 16PT POE/ POE+GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWCH

Netgear GS116PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Available
€ 247,00 € 370,09 -33% € 247,00 + iva

D-LINK 18-PORT 10/ 100 UNMANAGED LONG RANGE POE SURVEILLA

D-Link DSS-100E-18P network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 179,00 € 278,38 -36% € 179,00 + iva

D-LINK 1M 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACKING CABLE

D-Link QSFP+, 1m InfiniBand cable QSFP+ Black

Poor Availablity
€ 168,99 € 280,60 -40% € 168,99 + iva

NETGEAR 1M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE PASSIVE

Netgear SFP+ DirectAttach 1m networking cable 39.4" (1 m)

Available
€ 57,00 € 80,34 -29% € 57,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2S network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet

Poor Availablity
€ 144,00 € 145,18 -1% € 144,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2T network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Black

Available
€ 167,01 € 169,58 -2% € 167,01 + iva

D-LINK 20PORTSGE POE +4PORTS 2.5 GE POE+2 10GEPORTS+2SFP+

D-Link DGS-1520-28MP network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.070,00 € 1.666,52 -36% € 1.070,00 + iva

NETGEAR 24-PORT GE UNMANAGED SWITCH GS324

Netgear GS324 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Unavailable
€ 108,99 € 154,20 -29% € 108,99 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGAB. ECO-SWITCH

TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Network Switch

Poor Availablity
€ 103,00 € 104,27 -1% € 103,00 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGAB. SWITCH

TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Network Switch

Poor Availablity
€ 111,00 € 116,89 -5% € 111,00 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT AND 4-PORT 10GE SFP+ L2+ MANAGED S

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Unavailable
€ 615,00 € 638,06 -4% € 615,00 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT L2+ MANAGED SWITCH +4 10GE SFP+

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

Unavailable
€ 321,99 € 347,31 -7% € 321,99 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT POE+ L2 MANAGED SWITCH

TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Unavailable
€ 403,00 € 434,14 -7% € 403,00 + iva

TP-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH

TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

Unavailable
€ 120,00 € 120,00 + iva

NETGEAR 24P GE SMART MANAGED PRO SWITCH

Netgear ProSAFE GS724Tv4 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

Poor Availablity
€ 280,00 € 292,98 -4% € 280,00 + iva

NETGEAR 24PT GS724TPP POE SWITCH GIGABIT ETHERNET

Netgear GS724TPP Managed L2/L3/L4 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Blue

Unavailable
€ 542,00 € 601,40 -10% € 542,00 + iva

NETGEAR 28-PORT 10GB SMART SWITCH .IN

Netgear 28-Port 10G Ethernet Smart Switch (XS728T)

Unavailable
€ 3.144,00 € 4.280,49 -27% € 3.144,00 + iva

D-LINK 44PORTSGE POE+4PORTS2.5GEPOE+2 10 GEPORTS+2 SFP+

D-Link DGS-1520-52MP network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.881,00 € 2.943,03 -36% € 1.881,00 + iva

D-LINK 48 PORTS GE + 2 10GE PORTS + 2 SFP+ MANAGED SWITCH

D-Link DGS-1520-52 network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) 1U Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.079,00 € 1.679,54 -36% € 1.079,00 + iva

Page 1 of 6 (268 total records )