Filter

Brands

Page 1 of 2 (94 total records )

QNAP 16G FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER

QNAP QXP-16G2FC network card Internal Fiber 14025 Mbit/s

Unavailable
€ 1.030,00 € 1.060,18 -3% € 1.030,00 + iva

QNAP 16GB ECC DDR4 RAM, 2666 MHZ, UDIMM.

QNAP RAM-16GDR4ECP0-UD-2666 memory module 16 GB 2 x 8 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC

Poor Availablity
€ 317,00 € 359,90 -12% € 317,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2S network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet

Poor Availablity
€ 143,00 € 145,18 -2% € 143,00 + iva

QNAP 2 PORTS 10GBE SFP+, 5 PORTS 2.5GBE RJ45, UNMANAGED

QNAP QSW-2104-2T network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Black

Available
€ 160,00 € 169,58 -6%
Expiration : 28/10/2021
€ 160,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR3L RAM, 1600 MHZ, SO-DIMM

QNAP RAM-4GDR3L-SO-1600 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR3 1600 MHz

Poor Availablity
€ 92,00 € 103,70 -11% € 92,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR4 RAM, 2400 MHZ, UDIMM

QNAP RAM-4GDR4A0-UD-2400 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 2400 MHz

Poor Availablity
€ 91,00 € 103,70 -12% € 91,00 + iva

QNAP 4GB DDR4-2666, SO-DIMM, 260 pin, A0 version

QNAP RAM-4GDR4A0-SO-2666 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 2666 MHz

Unavailable
€ 115,00 € 122,00 -6% € 115,00 + iva

QNAP 5 PORT 2.5GBPS (2.5G/ 1G/ 100M) UNMANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-1105-5T network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 131,00 € 132,98 -1% € 131,00 + iva

QNAP 8GB DDR4 RAM, 2400 MHZ, UDIMM

QNAP RAM-8GDR4A0-UD-2400 memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 2400 MHz

Poor Availablity
€ 161,00 € 183,00 -12% € 161,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+ UNMANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-308S network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 182,00 € 189,10 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 182,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 3PORT SFP+ AND 1RJ45 10G

QNAP QSW-308-1C network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Available
€ 222,00 € 230,58 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 222,00 + iva

QNAP 8PORT 1GBPS, 4PORT 10GBE SFP+, WEB MANAGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-M408S network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 222,00 € 230,58 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 222,00 + iva

QNAP 8X1GB,2X10GB SFP+/ BASE-T,2X10GB SFP+, MNGED SWITCH

QNAP QSW-M408-2C network switch Managed L2 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 293,00 € 303,78 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 293,00 + iva

QNAP DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T NETWORK EXPANSION CARD X710

QNAP QXG-10G2T-X710 network card Internal Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

Available
€ 358,00 € 401,38 -11% € 358,00 + iva

QNAP DUALPORT BASET 10GBE NW EXPCARD LOWPROF FORMFACTOR PCIE GEN2 X4

QNAP QXG-10G2T-107 network card 100 Mbit/s

Unavailable
€ 175,00 € 201,30 -13% € 175,00 + iva

QNAP HS-453DX-8G 2XHDD+2XM2.2280 BAY 1.5GHZQC 8GB DDR4 1X10GBE 2XUSB3

QNAP HS-453DX NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Gold, White J4105

Poor Availablity
€ 834,00 € 852,78 -2% € 834,00 + iva

QNAP MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE TRANSCEIVER

QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Poor Availablity
€ 122,00 € 140,30 -13% € 122,00 + iva

QNAP QM2 2x PCIE 2280 M.2, 1x 10GBASE-T, PCIe Gen2x4

QNAP QM2-2P10G1TA interface cards/adapter Internal M.2, RJ-45

Poor Availablity
€ 180,00 € 201,30 -11% € 180,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+

QNAP QSW-M2108-2S network switch Managed Grey

Poor Availablity
€ 322,99 € 328,18 -2% € 322,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M2108-2C network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Grey

Poor Availablity
€ 352,99 € 376,98 -6%
Expiration : 28/10/2021
€ 352,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP 10PORTS SWITCH 8X2.5GBPS, 2X10GBPS SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M2108R-2C network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

Poor Availablity
€ 467,00 € 474,58 -2% € 467,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 4X10GB SFP+, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M804-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 607,00 € 645,38 -6%
Expiration : 28/10/2021
€ 607,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X10GB SFP+, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M1204-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 695,00 € 706,38 -2% € 695,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X10GB SFP+/ RJ45, 4X10GB SFP+

QNAP QSW-M1208-8C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Available
€ 755,00 € 767,38 -2% € 755,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 PORTS SWITCH 8X1GB, 4X10GB SFP+/ RJ45

QNAP QSW-M408-4C network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White

Poor Availablity
€ 387,00 € 401,38 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 387,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 12 SFP+ PORTS 10GB SWITCH + 8 10GBASE-T

QNAP QSW-1208-8C network switch Unmanaged None Black

Poor Availablity
€ 668,00 € 694,18 -4%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 668,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP 16X2.5GB RJ45 POE, 2X10GBSFP+, 2X10GBRJ45 POE

QNAP QSW-M2116P-2T2S network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 707,00 € 718,58 -2% € 707,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP GUARDIAN 16P POE C3558 QC 2.2GHZ 2BAY 2.5 8GB

QNAP QGD-1602P Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.232,00 € 1.279,78 -4% € 1.232,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP GUARDIAN 16P POE C3758 8C 2.2GHZ 2BAY 2.5 16G

QNAP QGD-1602P-C3758-16G network switch Managed Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Poor Availablity
€ 1.724,99 € 1.792,18 -4% € 1.724,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP HERO NAS 5+2+2 U.2 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 32GB

QNAP TS-H973AX-32G NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Black V1500B

Poor Availablity
€ 1.306,00 € 1.340,78 -3% € 1.306,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HERO NAS 5+2+2 U.2 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 8GB

QNAP TS-H973AX-8G NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Black V1500B

Poor Availablity
€ 1.068,00 € 1.096,78 -3% € 1.068,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HOME NAS 1 BAIA RTD1296 1.4GHZ QC 1GB DDR4

QNAP TS-130 NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN White RTD1295

Available
€ 142,00 € 145,18 -2% € 142,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP HOME NAS 2 BAIE RTD1296 1.4GHZ QC 2GB DDR4

QNAP TS-230 NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Blue RTD1296

Available
€ 200,99 € 206,18 -3% € 200,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 + 4 BAIE W1250 3.3GHZ 32GB

QNAP TVS-h1688X NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Black

Poor Availablity
€ 3.486,00 € 3.646,58 -4% € 3.486,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 BAIE AL-324 1.7GHZ QC 4GB DDR4 2XPSU

QNAP TS-1232PXU-RP NAS Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN Black AL324

Poor Availablity
€ 1.692,99 € 1.767,78 -4% € 1.692,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 4C 8GB DDR4

QNAP TS-1273AU-RP-8G NAS/storage server Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN Black, Grey V1500B

Poor Availablity
€ 2.651,00 € 2.768,18 -4% € 2.651,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 12 BAIE XEON E-2124 4C 8GB ECC 2XPSU

QNAP TS-1283XU-RP NAS Rack (2U) Ethernet LAN Black E-2124

Poor Availablity
€ 4.290,00 € 4.402,98 -3% € 4.290,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 16 BAIE AMD RYZEN V1500B 4C 16GB DDR4

QNAP TS-1673AU-RP-16G NAS/storage server Rack (3U) Ethernet LAN Black, Grey V1500B

Poor Availablity
€ 3.247,01 € 3.390,38 -4% € 3.247,01 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 16 BAIE XEON E-2124 4C 16GB ECC 2XPSU

QNAP TS-1683XU-RP NAS Rack (3U) Ethernet LAN Black E-2124

Poor Availablity
€ 5.057,00 € 5.281,38 -4% € 5.057,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE AL-214 1.7GHZ QC 2.5 3.5 1GB

QNAP TS-231K NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN White Alpine AL-214

Available
€ 214,00 € 254,98 -16%
Expiration : 28/10/2021
€ 214,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE AL-314 1.7GHZ QC 2GB DDR3L

QNAP TS-231P3 NAS Tower Ethernet LAN White AL314

Available
€ 332,00 € 340,38 -2% € 332,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE AL-314 1.7GHZ QC 4GB DDR3L

QNAP TS-231P3 NAS Tower Ethernet LAN White AL314

Poor Availablity
€ 380,01 € 389,18 -2%
Expiration : 04/11/2021
€ 380,01 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE CELERON QUADC 2.5 3.5 2GB

QNAP TS-251+ NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Grey J1900

Available
€ 473,99 € 486,78 -3% € 473,99 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE J4025 DC 2.0GHZ 2.5/ 3.5 2GB DDR4

QNAP TS-251D NAS Tower Ethernet LAN White J4005

Available
€ 328,00 € 376,98 -13% € 328,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE J4025 DC 2.0GHZ 2.5/ 3.5 4GB DDR4

QNAP TS-251D NAS Tower Ethernet LAN White J4005

Available
€ 415,00 € 425,78 -3% € 415,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 2 BAIE J4125 QC 2.0GHZ 2.5/ 3.5 4GB DDR4

QNAP TS-253D NAS Tower Ethernet LAN Black J4125

Available
€ 436,00 € 474,58 -8% € 436,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 24 BAIE XEON E-2136 6C 16GB ECC 2XPSU

QNAP TS-2483XU-RP NAS Rack (4U) Ethernet LAN Black E-2136

Poor Availablity
€ 6.494,00 € 6.781,98 -4% € 6.494,00 + iva

QNAP QNAP NAS 4 BAIE AL-214 1.7GHZ QC 1X10GB SFP+ 2GB

QNAP TS-431KX-2G NAS/storage server Tower Ethernet LAN Black Alpine AL-214

Available
€ 510,00 € 523,38 -3% € 510,00 + iva

Page 1 of 2 (94 total records )